English (Pricing Methods (Hotels))
rack rate [correct]
DEF: The regular published rates of the hotel.
French (Tarification (Hôtellerie))
tarif affiché [correct, masculine noun]; plein tarif [masculine noun]; tarif général [masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif normal de location d’une chambre, qui sert de base pour le calcul des tarifs spéciaux(fins de semaine, groupes, hommes d’affaires, etc.)
Spanish (Tarificación (Hotelería))
tarifa oficial [correct, feminine noun]