English (Telecommunications)
pass-through portion [correct]; pass-through rates
DEF: ... that part of the basic monthly fee that reflects the amount payable by a licensee to a third party ....
French (Télécommunications)
frais imputables [masculine noun, plural]
DEF: La partie du tarif mensuel de base qui représente le montant payable par le titulaire à une tierce partie(...)