English (Pricing (Air Transport); Air Freight)
combination joint rate
DEF: A joint rate which is obtained by combining two or more published rates.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Fret aérien)
tarif commun combiné [masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif commun obtenu en combinant plusieurs tarifs publiés.