English (Pricing (Air Transport))
Visit Fare [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Visit Fare: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif visite [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Tarif réduit aller et retour accordé sur certaines lignes pour un séjour de courte durée.
OBS: tarif visite : terme uniformisé par l’Organisation de l’aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa "Visite" [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tarifa "Visite" : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).