English (Market Prices; Transport of Goods; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
revenue freight [correct]
DEF: A local or interline shipment from which earnings accrue to the carrier on the basis of tariff rates.
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Transport de marchandises; Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
chargement commercial [masculine noun]; fret payant [masculine noun]
DEF: Envoi local ou inter-lignes de marchandises pour le transport desquelles le transporteur est rémunéré aux taux d’un tarif.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización); Transporte de mercancías; Servicio de carga (Transporte ferroviario))
carga comercial [feminine noun]