English (Pricing (Electricity))
flat rate [correct]
DEF: A rate comprising only a fixed amount to be paid for a fixed period, independent of the amount of energy consumed.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
tarif à forfait [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif comportant uniquement un montant fixe à payer pour une période déterminée, indépendamment de l'énergie consommée.
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
tarifa fija [correct, feminine noun]