English (Transport of Goods; Pricing (Rail Transport))
import rate [correct]
DEF: A rate established specifically for application on import traffic, and generally less when so published, than domestic rates.
French (Transport de marchandises; Tarification (Transport par rail))
prix d'importation [masculine noun]; tarif d'importation [masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif établi spécialement pour les marchandises d’importation.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Tarificación (Transporte ferroviario))
tarifa de importaciones [feminine noun]