English (Pricing (Electricity))
three-rate tariff [correct]; three-rate time-of-day tariff [correct]; three-part tariff [correct]
DEF: The time-of-day tariff comprising three different kilowatt-hour rates applicable according to the hours of the day.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
triple tarif [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Triple tarif [...] Tarif se composant d’une prime mensuelle, d’un prix de consommation en période de pointe en [euro] par kWh, d’un prix de consommation de jour [en euro] par kWh et d’un prix de consommation de nuit [en euro] par kWh.
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
tarifa triple [correct, feminine noun]