English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries))
tamped volume [standardized]
OBS: tamped volume: standardized by ISO.
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries))
volume tassé [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: volume tassé : normalisé par l'ISO.