English (Postal Service Operation; Postage Stamps and Stamp Cancelling; Machinery)
standard reject stacker [officially approved]
OBS: standard reject stacker: Term officially approved by the Postal Mechanization Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Exploitation postale; Timbres et oblitération; Machines)
tasseur de rejets normalisés [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tasseur de rejets normalisés : Terme uniformisé par le comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie de la mécanisation postale.