English (Ship and Boat Parts; Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
foldable canopy
OBS: Canvas cover.
French (Parties des bateaux; Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
tente repliable [feminine noun]
OBS: Taud en toile.