English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
adjustable-rate class
OBS: adjustable-rate class: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
tranche à taux ajustable [feminine noun]
OBS: Technique de titrisation.
OBS: tranche à taux ajustable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.