English (Finance)
depreciation fund
CONT: The centralization of all or part of the depreciation fund with a view to its allocation for ...
French (Finances)
ressources d'amortissement [feminine noun]
CONT: La centralisation de taux en partie des ressources d’amortissement en vue de leur affectation à [...]