English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
composite rate of depreciation
OBS: composite rate of depreciation: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
taux composite d'amortissement [masculine noun]
OBS: taux composite d’amortissement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.