English (Real Estate)
stabilized annual net income [correct]
OBS: Equivalent given by Mr. G. Reise, a member of the Appraisal Institute of Canada residing in Montreal, Québec, Canada.
French (Immobilier)
revenu net annuel normalisé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La technique du revenu consiste à capitaliser le revenu net annuel normalisé d’un immeuble au taux découlant du marché pour en indiquer la valeur marchande.