English (Customs and Excise; Agricultural Economics)
green rate
French (Douanes et accise; Économie agricole)
taux agricole [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de change appliqué aux produits agricoles
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Economía agrícola)
tipo verde [masculine noun]