English (Transport Tolls and Rates)
non-contract rate [correct]
DEF: ... a rate, other than the rate established in a service contract, to be charged for the transportation of goods shipped by a shipper who has not entered into a loyalty contract ...
French (Péage)
taux de fret contractuel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] taux de fret, à l'exclusion de celui fixé dans un contrat d’exclusivité limitée, appliqué au transport de marchandises dont l'expéditeur n’ a pas conclu un contrat d’exclusivité.