English (Financial Accounting)
attrition rate
French (Comptabilité générale)
taux d'attrition [masculine noun]; taux d'usure [masculine noun]
PHR: taux d’attrition des stocks
Spanish (Contabilidad general)
tasa de atrición [feminine noun]