English (Insurance)
specific rate [correct]; schedule rate
CONT: The specific rate is made for the risk to which it applies and does not apply to any other.
French (Assurances)
taux propre [correct, masculine noun]; taux spécifique [masculine noun]
DEF: Taux applicable à la garantie de base d’un risque ne subissant l'influence d’aucun autre risque, proche ou contigu.
Spanish (Seguros)
tasa específica [correct, feminine noun]