English (Employment Benefits)
scale of pensions for disabilities [correct]
CONT: Schedule I - Scale of Pensions for Disabilities - Percentage of Disability - Class and Rate of Pension [Pension Act].
French (Avantages sociaux)
échelle des pensions d'invalidité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Annexe I-Échelle des pensions d’invalidité-Pourcentage d’invalidité-Catégorie et taux de pension [Loi sur les pensions].