English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
class of service
OBS: "...of the daily rate applicable to the class of service last performed...".
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
catégorie de service
OBS: "... du taux journalier applicable à la catégorie de service où ils ont travaillé la dernière fois... ".