English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
crawling band [correct]
OBS: Exchange rate regime.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
bande de fluctuation mobile [feminine noun]; bande mobile [feminine noun]
OBS: Régime de taux de change.
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
banda de fluctuación [feminine noun]
OBS: Régimen cambiario.