English (Trade)
rigidly pegged rate
OBS: rigidly pegged rate: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Commerce)
taux de change indexé [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de change indexé : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.