English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
reliability target [correct]
CONT: We estimated the percentage of electors listed in the Register at the correct addresses to be 83 percent, slightly above our reliability target.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
fiabilité cible [feminine noun]; fiabilité visée [feminine noun]
CONT: Nous estimons par ailleurs que 83 % des électeurs sont inscrits à la bonne adresse, taux légèrement supérieur à notre fiabilité cible.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
objetivo de confiabilidad [masculine noun]