English (Maritime Organizations; Law of the Sea)
non-conference rate [correct]
OBS: conference : Association of shipowners operating in specific areas and routes, who agree to operate under collective conditions of carriage and rates
French (Organisations maritimes; Droit de la mer)
taux de fret hors conférence [correct, masculine noun]; tarif hors conférence [correct, masculine noun]; tarif sur navire hors conférence [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: conférence maritime : Groupe de compagnies de navigation desservant une même route ou un même secteur géographique qui perçoivent en vertu d’accords des taux de fret uniformes.