English (Quality Control (Management))
compliance rate [correct]
CONT: Compliance rates are an indicator of the extent to which regulated parties have adhered to federal acts and regulations.
French (Contrôle de la qualité (Gestion))
taux de conformité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les taux de conformité sont un indicateur de la mesure dans laquelle les parties réglementées respectent les lois et les règlements fédéraux.
Spanish (Control de la calidad (Gestión))
tasa de conformidad [correct, feminine noun]