English (National and International Economics; Production (Economics))
real gross domestic product growth [correct]; real GDP growth [correct]
CONT: Charts ... show the private sector forecasts for real GDP [gross domestic product] growth, the unemployment rate, CPI [consumer price index] inflation and the interest rate on 90-day commercial paper.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Production (Économie))
croissance du produit intérieur brut réel [correct, feminine noun]; croissance du PIB réel [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les graphiques [...] illustrent les prévisions du secteur privé en matière de croissance du PIB [produit intérieur brut] réel, de taux de chômage, d’inflation mesurée par l'IPCdes prix à la consommation</sub> et de taux d’intérêt sur les effets commerciaux à 90 jours.
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Producción (Economía))
crecimiento del PIB real [correct, masculine noun]; crecimiento del producto interior bruto real [masculine noun]
CONT: En una crisis económica el deterioro de la balanza comercial, el comportamiento de las exportaciones, el crecimiento de la base monetaria, la razón entre el dinero en sentido amplio y las reservas internacionales brutas, el crecimiento del PIB real y el déficit fiscal son también estadísticamente significativos.