English (Labour and Employment)
scale of contributions
OBS: scale of contributions: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
barème des contributions [masculine noun]; taux de contribution [masculine noun]
OBS: barème des contributions; taux de contribution : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.