English (Government Contracts)
contract rate [correct]
DEF: The rate specified by contract for referenced goods/services contracted for.
French (Marchés publics)
taux du marché [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Taux convenu dans un marché à l'égard des biens ou des services visés par ce marché.