English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
currency conversion rates
OBS: currency conversion rates: term used by the International Monetary Fund.
OBS: currency conversion rates: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
taux de conversion des monnaies [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de conversion des monnaies : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.