English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
premium reduction [correct]
OBS: Premium reduction: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
réduction de la cotisation [correct, feminine noun]; réduction du taux de cotisation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Réduction du taux de cotisation : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985(avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).
OBS: Réduction de la cotisation : Loi sur l’assurance-chômage, 1978 (avec modifications jusqu’au 1er mars 1991).
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
reducción de la cotización [correct, feminine noun]