English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
benefit structure [correct]
CONT: ... the treatment of spouses under the current benefit structure needs to be reviewed ...
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
structure des prestations [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: (...) la fixation du taux de cotisation(...) dépend, d’une part, de la structure et du niveau des prestations et, d’autre part, du modèle de financement adopté.