English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
current coupon bond
OBS: current coupon bond: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
obligation à taux de coupon courant [feminine noun]
OBS: obligation à taux de coupon courant : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.