English (Banking; Foreign Trade)
concessionary rate [correct]; preferred rate [correct]
French (Banque; Commerce extérieur)
taux privilégié [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: En France le taux privilégié est le taux qu'offre les institutions financières non bancaires telles le Crédit National.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Comercio exterior)
tasa concesionaria [correct, feminine noun]