English (Banking; Loans; Foreign Trade)
roll-over [correct, noun]; rollover [correct, noun]
DEF: The extension of existing credit or deposits at a renegotiated rate.
French (Banque; Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
reconduction [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prolongement de crédit ou de dépôts existants à un taux renégocié.
Spanish (Operaciones bancarias; Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
refinanciamiento [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Extensión del crédito a una tasa renegociada.