English (Banking)
renegotiable rate mortgage
OBS: renegotiable rate mortgage; RRM: term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
crédit hypothécaire à taux révisable [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit hypothécaire à taux révisable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.