English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Public Sector Budgeting)
outstanding Canada savings bond [correct]
CONT: Outstanding Canada Savings Bonds Series 44 to 57.
OBS: Canadian Federal Budget 1999. 1999 News Release, Rates Announced for Canada Savings Bond Series 58 and Canada Premium Bond Series 7.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Budget des collectivités publiques)
obligation d'épargne du Canada en circulation [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] émissions 44 à 57 des Obligations d’épargne du Canada en circulation [...]
OBS: Source : Annonce des taux d’intérêt sur l'émission 58 des Obligations d’épargne du Canada et l'émission 7 des Obligations à prime du Canada.
OBS: Terminologie extraite du Budget 1999.