English (Banking)
bonus savings account [correct]; premium savings account [correct]
CONT: CS CO-OP's Savings I, the premium savings account, now offers a bonus rate of interest on the portion of balances in excess of $10,000 and $25,000 ...
OBS: "bonus savings account": Royal Bank.
French (Banque)
compte d'épargne à taux bonifié [correct, masculine noun]; compte boni d'épargne [masculine noun]
CONT: Compte Boni d’épargne. Un compte avec livret prévu pour l'épargne, qui vous rapporte un taux d’intérêt élevé.