English (Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
economic stability [correct]
CONT: Inflation rates give an indication of economic stability.
French (Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
stabilité économique [correct, feminine noun]; stabilité de l'économie [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le taux d’inflation donne une idée de la stabilité de l'économie.
Spanish (Previsiones y condiciones económicas)
estabilidad económica [feminine noun]