English (Finance)
interest-induced capital movements; interest-sensitive capital flows
OBS: interest-induced capital movements; interest-sensitive capital flows: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
mouvements de capitaux induits par les différences de taux d'intérêt [masculine noun]
OBS: mouvements de capitaux induits par les différences de taux d’intérêt : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.