English (Commercial Law)
market interest rates [correct]
OBS: market interest rates: term usually used in the plural.
French (Droit commercial)
taux d'intérêt commerciaux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: taux d’intérêt commerciaux : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.