English (Real Estate)
high occupancy rate [correct]
CONT: Management and administration of third party commercial leases shall include: ... marketing of retail spaces to maintain high occupancy rates; ...
French (Immobilier)
taux d'occupation élevé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La gestion et l'administration des baux commerciaux conclus avec les tiers comprendront :[...] la commercialisation des locaux au détail pour conserver un taux d’occupation élevé; [...]