English (Econometrics; Cost of Living)
housing density rate
OBS: housing density rate: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Économétrie; Coût de la vie)
taux d'occupation des sols [masculine noun]
OBS: taux d’occupation des sols : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.