English (Finance)
electronic service delivery option [correct, see observation]
CONT: ... implementation of electronic service delivery options and client participation rates in such options ...
OBS: In this particular case, the term "option" is usually used in the plural.
French (Finances)
modalité électronique de prestation des services [correct, see observation, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] mise en œuvre des modalités électroniques de prestation des services et taux de participation des clients à cet égard [...]
OBS: L’usage du terme «modalité» dans ce sens précis est plus courant au pluriel.