English (Finance; Labour and Employment; Pensions and Annuities)
repo rate; repurchase agreement rate
OBS: repo rate; repurchase agreement rate: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Travail et emploi; Pensions et rentes)
taux des prises en pension [masculine noun]
OBS: taux des prises en pension : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.