English (Finance)
competitive floor rate of return
OBS: competitive floor rate of return: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
taux de rendement concurrentiel plancher [masculine noun]
OBS: taux de rendement concurrentiel plancher : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.