English (Pensions and Annuities)
fully indexed pension [correct]
CONT: ... the interest rates are the interest rates for fully indexed pensions, determined in accordance with the section entitled "Pension Commuted Values" of the Standard of Practice -- Practice-Specific Standards for Pension Plans, published by the Canadian Institute of Actuaries, as amended from time to time; ...
French (Pensions et rentes)
pension pleinement indexée [correct, feminine noun]; rente pleinement indexée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] les taux d’intérêt sont ceux qui s’appliquent à l'égard des pensions pleinement indexées, établis conformément à la section «Valeurs actualisées des rentes» du document intitulé Normes de pratique--Normes de pratique applicables aux régimes de retraite, publié par l'Institut canadien des actuaires, avec ses modifications successives; [...]