English (Symptoms (Medicine); Human Diseases - Various)
zincuria [correct]
CONT: Zinc concentrations within healing wounds: significance of post-operative zincuria on availability and requirements during tissue repair.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Maladies humaines diverses)
zincurie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Présence ou taux de zinc dans l'urine.