English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
weekly benefit [correct]
OBS: the rate of weekly benefit payable to a claimant.
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation hebdomadaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: le taux des prestations hebdomadaires payables.
OBS: Lexique de l’assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
prestación semanal [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: cálculo de la prestación semanal.
PHR: obtener la prestación semanal.