English (Taxation)
premium payable [correct]
CONT: premium payable at 2.55%
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual 40(10)0-A1, form T2203, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.
French (Fiscalité)
prime payable [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] prime payable au taux de 2, 55 %
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l’impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), formulaire T2203, 2-1999.