English (Business and Administrative Documents; Trade)
schedule [correct, noun]
DEF: A tabulated list of items.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Commerce)
liste [correct, feminine noun]; barème [correct, masculine noun]; nomenclature [correct, feminine noun]; tarif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Énumération d’articles, nomenclature de pièces, inventaire de machines, barème de prix, liste officielle de taux.
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Comercio)
tabla [correct, feminine noun]; lista [correct, feminine noun]; nomenclatura [feminine noun]