English (Plumbing Tools and Equipment)
centering cone
CONT: Slide Centering Cone and Ring Stop onto Extension and Tension Shafts.
OBS: Figure - Kimax portable cutter.
French (Appareillage et outils de plomberie)
cône de centrage [masculine noun]
CONT: Glisser le cône de centrage et l'anneau de butée sur l'arbre de rallonge et l'arbre tendeur.