English (Musculoskeletal System)
achillodynia [correct]
DEF: Pain in the Achilles tendon or in its bursa ....
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
achillodynie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Douleur au niveau du tendon d’Achille ou de sa bourse séreuse.
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
aquilodinia [correct, feminine noun]