English (Milling and Cereal Industries)
high fibre cereal [correct]; high fiber cereal [correct]
CONT: Regular, breakfast consumption, especially consumption of high fibre cereals, is associated with fewer digestive problems such as constipation, bloating and abdominal/bowel pain ... and better wellbeing (e.g., lower subjective scores of stress, anxiety, depression and emotional distress) ...
French (Minoterie et céréales)
céréales à haute teneur en fibres [correct, feminine noun, plural]; céréales à teneur élevée en fibres [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: [...] les pains à grains entiers et les céréales à haute teneur en fibres ne sont respectivement consommés que par 16 % et 13 % des jeunes.