English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
silver-bearing phosphorus deoxidized copper; silver-bearing phosphorus-deoxidized copper
OBS: Copper Nos. C12100 and C12300. A commercially pure deoxidized copper containing silver in amounts agreed upon between the supplier and the consumer.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
cuivre à l'argent, désoxydé au phosphore
OBS: Cuivre nos C12100 et C12300. Cuivre désoxydé, commercialement pur, avec une teneur en argent préalablement établie entre le fournisseur et le consommateur.