English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Mineralogy; Geochemistry; Gold and Silver Mining)
silver-gold telluride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Minéralogie; Géochimie; Mines d'or et d'argent)
tellurure d'argent-or [masculine noun]
OBS: Groupes de minéraux à teneur de tellure argent et or.