English (Copper and Copper Alloys (Metallurgy))
silver copper
OBS: Copper Nos. C10400, C10500, C10700, C11300, C11400, C11500, C11600, C12100, C12300, C12700, C12800, C12900 and C13000. Any copper containing substantial amounts of silver, regardless of origin or treatment.
French (Cuivre et alliages du cuivre (Métallurgie))
cuivre à l'argent
OBS: Cuivre nos C10400, C10500, C10700, C11300, C11400, C11500, C11600, C12100, C12300, C12700, C12800, C12900 et C13000. Tout cuivre ayant une teneur substantielle en argent sans considération de sa provenance ou de son traitement.