English (Tobacco Industry)
light cigarette [correct]
DEF: A cigarette with a lower tar and nicotine content.
French (Industrie du tabac)
cigarette légère [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cigarette présentant une teneur abaissée en goudron et en nicotine.
Spanish (Industria tabacalera)
cigarro ligero [masculine noun]