English (Steelmaking)
oxide micro slag
OBS: The content of oxide micro slags obtained for different processes is shown in fig 6 and the oxygen content in fig 7.
French (Élaboration de l'acier)
micro-inclusion oxyde [feminine noun]
OBS: Le taux de micro-inclusions oxydes obtenu dans les différents procédés est indiqué [...] la teneur en oxygène, [...]