English (Sugar Industry)
high-fructose corn syrup plant [correct]; isosyrup plant [correct]
French (Sucrerie (Industrie de l'alimentation))
isoglucosérie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Usine de production de sirop à haute teneur en fructose.