English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Agricultural Economics)
price premium [correct]
OBS: Higher price paid for products of superior quality, the opposite would be price penalty.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Économie agricole)
bonification [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Prime accordée si la teneur en protéines du lait est supérieure à un niveau donné, l'inverse serait réfaction.
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Economía agrícola)
sobreprecio [correct, masculine noun]